A place where you need to follow for what happening in world cup

Wheels On The Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs – CoComelon

0



The wheels on the bus go round and round! Are you ready to play with JJ and TomTom as they pretend play for kids and sing along to The Wheels On The Bus? Join CoComelon for this nursery rhymes and kids songs compilation featuring Wheels On The Bus and more of our favorite songs for kids such as BINGO, Yes Yes Song and more!
Subscribe for new videos every week!
https://www.youtube.com/c/CoComelon?sub_confirmation=1

๐Ÿ‰Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/artist/6SXTTUJxIVwMbc1POrviTr

๐Ÿ‰Apple Music: https://music.apple.com//cocomelon-kids-hits-voโ€ฆ/1489207331

Wheels on the Bus – Reboot #2 00:00
Wheels on the Bus V4 03:01
Pretend Play Song 05:57
Halloween Costume Song 08:57
Shadow Puppets 12:07
Yes Yes Dress for the Rain 14:59
JJ Wants a New Bed 18:36
JJ’s New Bed Arrives 21:33
Bingo V2 (Farm Version) 24:47
ABC Song with Building Blocks 27:09
I Love the Mountains 30:03
Wash Your Hands Song 33:02
Tap Dancing Song 36:14

Watch our playlists:
Family Fun
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jbBbRjs_niM&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw7odS3
Kids Songs by CoComelon
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4t5WI5RF67Y&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw6-eCetnOs60kLGdmcHhyj0tPR-3vMf8CuMJN5gP
JJ & Friends
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4t5WI5RF67Y&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw4QbgqgSEJjJz3HIewomqdS
Nursery Rhymes in 3D
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3-Tm_aS3N0&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw55UcI5ijZ_4QmsKqYSSXEq

Website โ–บ https://cocomelon.com/
Facebook โ–บhttps://www.facebook.com/CoComelonKids
Instagram โ–บhttps://www.instagram.com/cocomelon_official/
TikTok โ–บ https://www.tiktok.com/@cocomelon_moonbug?lang=en
US Shop โ–บ https://shop.moonbug.com/collections/cocomelon

About CoComelon:

Where kids can be happy and smart!

CoComelonโ€™s 3D animation and songs create a world that centers on the everyday experiences of young children.
In addition to helping preschoolers learn letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and more, the videos impart prosocial life lessons, providing parents with an opportunity to teach and play with their children as they watch together.

WEBSITE: http://www.CoComelon.com
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/CoComelonkids
TWITTER: https://www.twitter.com/CoComelonkids

Copyright Treasure Studio, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

source

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.